Jeirdus 100M SC to ST Indoor Armored Duplex OM2 Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Multimode 50/125 100Meters 328ft SC-ST

Jeirdus 100M SC to ST Indoor Armored Duplex OM2 Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Multimode 50/125 100Meters 328ft SC-ST
classic space

Jeirdus 100M SC to ST Indoor Armored Duplex OM2 Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Multimode 50/125 100Meters 328ft SC-ST

  • SC/PC-ST/PC,100 Meters,Duplex,Multimode,OM1,50/125,


  • 100 Meters (328 feet), Armoured, LSZH, Zip-Cord Reinforced, Duplex (2 Fiber Strands), 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, SC/PC to ST/PC, Fiber Patch Cable/Jumper Cord.


  • Great flexibility and duribility with a flexible stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket as the armor to protect the fiber glass inside.


  • It retains all the features of standard patch cord, but is much stronger. It will not get damaged even if stepped by an adult and they are rodent-resistant.


  • Low Insertion Loss, Low Back Reflection,High Return Loss, All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and 100% test before delivery.

Product information

Length:100M/328ft

 | 

Color:SC-ST

Product Warranty: For warranty information about this product, please click here

Would you like to tell us about a lower price?

GET MORE DETAILS HERE


Comments are closed.

Copyright © 2019 · Classic Space | Powered by N Products